Saat Kanal Maç Dakika İlk Yarı Skor
Bugün Maç Vardı...
06:00 Tivibu Spor M.Gassiev - K.Wlodarczyk (Diğer) (Canlı)
12:30 Eurosport Supersport - 1.Yarış (Motor Sporları) (Canlı)
13:00 BeIN SportsMAX1 AÇ Giresunspor - Manisaspor (Futbol) (Canlı) M.S. 0-0 0-1
13:00 BeIN Sports 3 Yeşilgiresun Bld. - Sakarya BB (Basketbol) (Canlı)
13:00 BeIN SportsMAX2 Ümraniyespor - Gaziantep FK (Futbol) (Canlı) M.S. 0-0 0-0
13:00 BeIN Sports 2 Villarreal - Las Palmas (Futbol) (Canlı) M.S. 0-0 4-0
13:30 Tivibu Spor 3 Estudiantes - Barcelona Lassa (Basketbol) (Canlı)
13:30 TRT Spor AGÜ Spor - Beşiktaş (Basketbol) (Canlı)
13:30 Tivibu Spor PSV - Heracles (Futbol) (Canlı)
13:30 Tivibu Spor 2 Chievo - Verona (Futbol) (Canlı) M.S. 2-1 3-2
14:00 BeIN Sports Sivasspor - Bursaspor (Futbol) (Canlı) M.S. 0-0 0-0
14:00 Eurosport Supersport - 2.Yarış (Motor Sporları) (Canlı)
15:00 Eurosport Snooker İngiltere Açık - Final (Diğer) (Canlı)
15:15 NTV Spor Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Gaziantep Basket (Basketbol) (Canlı)
15:30 Tivibu Spor Feyenoord - Ajax (Futbol) (Canlı) M.S. 0-0 1-4
15:30 BeIN SportsMAX1 Eskişehirspor - BB Erzurumspor (Futbol) (Canlı) M.S. 1-0 3-1
15:30 BeIN SportsMAX2 Elazığspor - Samsunspor (Futbol) (Canlı) M.S. 2-2 2-2
15:30 TRT Spor Ziraat Bankası - Fenerbahçe (Voleybol) (Canlı)
16:00 Tivibu Spor 3 Milan - Genoa (Futbol) (Canlı) M.S. 0-0 0-0
16:00 Tivibu Spor 2 Torino - Roma (Futbol) (Canlı) M.S. 0-0 0-1
16:30 BeIN Sports Kayserispor - A.Konyaspor (Futbol) (Canlı) M.S. 0-0 2-1
17:00 BeIN Sports 3 Trabzonspor - İstanbul BB (Basketbol) (Canlı)
17:15 BeIN Sports 4 Celta Vigo - Atletico Madrid (Futbol) (Canlı) 73' 0-1 0-1
18:00 BeIN SportsMAX2 Troyes - Lyon (Futbol) (Canlı)
18:00 BeIN SportsMAX1 Boluspor - Balıkesirspor (Futbol) (Canlı) 43' 1-3
19:00 Tivibu Spor 2 Udinese - Juventus (Futbol) (Canlı)
19:00 Tivibu Spor Real Madrid - Unicaja Malaga (Basketbol) (Canlı)
19:30 BeIN Sports Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe (Futbol) (Canlı)
19:30 BeIN Sports 2 Leganes - Athletic Bilbao (Futbol) (Canlı)
20:00 Tivibu Spor 3 Aves - Benfica (Futbol) (Canlı) 85' 0-1 2-1
21:45 BeIN Sports 3 Real Madrid - Eibar (Futbol) (Canlı)
21:45 Tivibu Spor 2 Lazio - Cagliari (Futbol) (Canlı)
22:00 BeIN Sports 4 Sao Paulo - Flamengo (Futbol) (Canlı)
22:00 BeIN Sports 2 Marsilya - PSG (Futbol) (Canlı)
22:15 Tivibu Spor 3 Sporting Lisbon - GD Chaves (Futbol) (Canlı)